Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REDBOURN GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 December 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DELAPORT (LINSLADE) LIMITED (23 December 1964 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
CONLAN, James
Director
CONLAN, James
Director
MAYES, Colin Michael
See all

Official records

See all