Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LAS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 December 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
2811 - Manufacture metal structures & parts
Previous company names:
SOUND ATTENUATORS LIMITED (22 December 1964 - 8 August 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2003
Due by
30 June 2004

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
17 August 2001

People

Secretary
KNIGHT, Eric Robert
Director
EVANS, Ian Paul
Director
GIBSON, David John
Director
KNIGHT, Eric Robert
Director
WOODS, Robert Ian
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all