Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INLAKS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 June 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
INLAKS (U K) LIMITED (16 August 1985 - 8 November 1985)
SHIVDASANI INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED (16 June 1961 - 16 August 1985)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
TUCKER, Clive Alistair
Director
NANWANI, Vinod
Director
TUCKER, Clive Alistair
See all

Official records

See all