Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRYSTALATE ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 May 1961
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
APB LIMITED (31 December 1980 - 5 August 1983)
OSBORNE ELECTRONICS(I.W.)LIMITED (4 May 1961 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BOARDMAN, Lynton David
Director
BOARDMAN, Lynton David
Director
CLARK, Robert Neil George
Director
HARROW, Stephen Giles
See all

Official records

See all