Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE LITTLE ANGEL THEATRE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
23 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names:
POTHEINOS LIMITED (23 August 1960 - 15 November 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
SWINDALL, Peta Louise Holmes
Director
BIERMAN, James Russell
Director
BURTON, Melinda Rose
Director
HARRIS, Rhian Sara
Director
LOCK, Bailey Louise
See all

Official records

See all