Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOREL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
SOUTH LONDON TEXTILES LIMITED (4 August 1960 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2018
Due by
29 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
GRAHAM, Frances Liza
Director
GRAHAM, Frances Liza
See all

Official records

See all