Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MACKAY PRODUCTS (BRISTOL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 August 1960
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
R.H. DAVIES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED (20 January 2000 - 16 July 2015)
MACKAY PRODUCTS (BRISTOL) LIMITED (2 August 1960 - 20 January 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
HARRIES, Shirley Ann
Director
ALLEN, Kathryn Lucy De Winton
Director
HARRIES, Guy De Winton Wilkin
Director
HARRIES, Richard De Winton Wilkin
Director
KENT, Carolyn Louise De Winton
See all

Official records

See all