Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVE THOMAS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 September 1958
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
DAVE & PAUL THOMAS LIMITED (1 September 2004 - 22 November 2004)
DAVE THOMAS LIMITED (19 September 1958 - 1 September 2004)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
THOMAS, Paul William
See all

Official records

See all