Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WB INDUSTRIAL LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 September 1955
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
DARCHEM LIMITED (1 September 1955 - 18 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2017
Due by
31 October 2017
Last accounts made up to
30 January 2016

People

See all

Official records

Restoration

See all