Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TITANIUM MC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 November 1951
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
TIMET UK LIMITED (8 October 1990 - 8 March 1996)
TITANIUM METAL & ALLOYS LIMITED (22 November 1951 - 8 October 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
3 April 2016

People

Secretary
EDELSTYN, Paul
Secretary
FREEMAN-MASSEY, Janet
Secretary
MUNIR, Kamran
Director
BECKER, Roger Paul
Director
BEYER, Ruth Ann
See all

Official records

See all