Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RSR FASTENERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 July 1948
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
R.S. ROWLANDS LIMITED (10 July 1948 - 8 April 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HAMILTON, Ian Leslie
See all

Official records

See all