Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WATFORD METAL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 February 1941
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
COTTERELL & PITHER LIMITED (14 February 1941 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2015

People

Director
PITHER, Anne Eunice
See all

Official records

See all