Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEVIN D. HIRST (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1937
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
A B MARKETING AND ADVERTISING GROUP LIMITED(THE) (31 December 1979 - 17 May 1982)
NEVIN D HIRST (ADVERTISING) LIMITED (15 June 1937 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HIRST, Joanne
Director
HIRST, Jason Nevin Jerome
Director
HIRST, Joanne
See all

Official records

See all