Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SONOCO REELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 October 1934
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HEATHFIELD & CO LIMITED (25 October 1934 - 1 October 1987)
HEATHFIELD & CO.LIMITED (25 October 1934 - 1 October 1987)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
PATEL, Muhammad Sadiq
Director
BECK, Clayton
Director
REES-OWST, Helen Elizabeth
Director
WILLIAMS, Stacy Ann
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all