Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About D R PROPERTY (1928) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1928
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
DRURY RADIO COMPANY LIMITED (9 August 1928 - 22 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
DEAN-LEWIS, Jacqueline Karen
Director
DEAN-LEWIS, Jacqueline Karen
Director
LEWIS, Allan Dean
See all

Official records

See all