Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.90353052.476674B2 2JX2018-01-292018-03-051971-05-282018-01-312018-01-30-2.09797652.608951WV10 0SZThe City of BirminghamThe City of WolverhamptonTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295809062190

In the Wolverhampton County Court

No 70268 of 2010

Mr Paul Anthony Ruby-Wilson

Also known as: Paul Anthony Wilson-Brown

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Paul Anthony Ruby-Wilson Also known as Paul Anthony Wilson-Brown An Operations Manager; who at the date of the bankruptcy order resided 19 Hatton Crescent, Wednesfield, Wolverhampton, WV10 0SZ. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 28/05/1971

Bankrupt's occupation: Operations Manager

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 4 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 5 March 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Ipswich, PO Box 16665, Birmingham, B2 2JX. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

29 January 2018