Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.90353052.476674B2 2JX-1.24210153.169308NG19 7SB2018-01-292018-03-051969-03-142018-01-312018-01-30The District of MansfieldThe City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295808962190

In the County Court at Nottingham

No 1401 of 2005

Mr Philip Ronald John Hollywood

Also known as: Philip Hollywood

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: 80 Bagshaw Street, Pleasley, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, NG19 7SB. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the address listed. First and final dividend.

Birth details: 14 March 1969

Bankrupt's occupation: Butcher

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 5 March 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Manchester, PO Box 16665, BIRMINGHAM, B2 2JX. Tel: 0161 234 8500, RTLU.NW@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

29 January 2018