Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.90353052.476674B2 2JX2018-01-262018-03-021956-12-172015-02-042018-01-312018-01-30The Borough of Doncaster-1.21497953.480465DN12 2BEThe City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295806662190

In the Doncaster County Court

No 21 of 2015

Mrs Jennifer Mangham

(In bankruptcy)

Also known as: Jennifer Hambrey

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Jennifer Mangham A Factory Worker, who at the date of the bankruptcy order 04/02/2015, resided at 48 Crookhill Road, Conisbrough, Doncaster, South Yorkshire DN12 2BE. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 17/12/1956

Bankrupt's occupation: Factory Worker

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 2 March 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Ipswich, PO Box 16665, Birmingham, B2 2JX. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

26 January 2018