Notice of Intended Dividends

The County of Monmouthshire-2.73311551.815110NP25 5BX2018-01-252018-03-011957-09-112018-01-300.53269051.396739ME4 4AFThe Borough of MedwayTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295741462189

In the Newport Gwent County Court

No 397 of 2009

Miss Helen Margaret Stott

Also known as: Helen Margaret Pugsley

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend HELEN MARGARET STOTT OF 21 KINGSWOOD ROAD,MONMOUTH,NP25 5BX AND KNOWN AS HELEN MARGARET PUGSLEY AND CARRYING ON BUSINESS AS AN HOLISTIC THERAPIST AT 21 KINGSWOOD ROAD, MONMOUTH,NP25 5BX NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 11/09/1957

Bankrupt's occupation: Holistic Therapist

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 1 March 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

25 January 2018