Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.50790651.781924OX28 5FLThe District of West Oxfordshire2018-01-262018-03-021972-12-032018-01-300.53269051.396739ME4 4AF-1.56315451.762011OX18 3YNThe Borough of MedwayTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295740562189

In the County Court at Oxford

No 203 of 2013

Ms Sarah Louise Taylor

Also known as: Sarah Louise Phillips

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Sarah Louise Taylor also known as Sarah Louise Phillips, an Assistant Accountant of 92 Barrington Close, Witney, Oxon, OX28 5FL and lately residing at 8 Chestnut Close, Brize Norton, Carterton, Oxon, OX18 3YN. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed

Birth details: 03/12/1972

Bankrupt's occupation: Assistant Accountant

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 2 March 2018.

Contact details: Trustee Details – Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

26 January 2018