Amendment of Title of Proceedings

The County of Carmarthenshire-4.16066151.674792SA15 1YUThe City and County of Cardiff-3.18778751.500235CF14 3ZA-4.15207551.684374SA15 1EA2018-01-042017-12-041972-08-162018-01-312018-01-29TSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295586462190

Witty, Ian

62 James Street, Llanelli, Ceredigion, SA15 1AE

Birth details: 16 August 1972

Ian Witty unemployed of 62 James Street, Llanelli, SA15 1EA lately trading as a publican at Appletree Inn Station Road, Llanelli, SA15 1YU

Also known as: Ian Witty of 62 James Street, Llanelli, SA15 1AE

In the County Court at Swansea

No 1 of 2018

Bankruptcy order date: 4 December 2017

S Baxter 3rd Floor, Companies House, Crown Way, CARDIFF, CF14 3ZA, telephone: 029 2036 8700

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

4 January 2018