Notice of Intended Dividends

The County of Northumberland-1.90353052.476674B2 2JX-1.97549755.650957TD15 2UA2018-01-232018-02-271960-07-312018-01-26The City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295547262185

In the County Court at Newcastle-upon-Tyne

No 435 of 2005

Ms Sara Ann Rachel Mulcahy

Also known as: Sara Ann Rachel Steen and Sara Ann Rachel Allen

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: 42 Main Street, Lowick, Berwick Upon Tweed,TD15 2UA. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the address listed. First and final dividend.

Birth details: 31 July 1960

Bankrupt's occupation: Cleaner/kitchen assistant

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 27 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Manchester, PO Box 16665, BIRMINGHAM, B2 2JX. Tel: 0161 234 8500, RTLU.NW@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

23 January 2018