Notice of Intended Dividends

2018-01-232018-02-271967-09-122018-01-26-1.24021152.394840CV23 0UR0.53269051.396739ME4 4AFThe Borough of RugbyThe Borough of MedwayTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295545762185

In the Coventry County Court

No 130 of 2011

Dr Elizabeth Jayne Hodds

Also known as: Elizabeth Jayne Morgan & Elizabeth Jayne Jones

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Dr ELIZABETH JAYNE HODDS of 6 Campion Way, Rugby, CV23 0UR. General Practitioner. Also known as ELIZABETH JAYNE MORGAN, ELIZABETH JAYNE JONES. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 12/09/1967

Bankrupt's occupation: General Practitioner

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 27 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

23 January 2018