Amendment of Title of Proceedings

2018-01-021975-09-072018-01-302018-01-26-3.96387453.263008LL33 0RD-3.00926053.394144CH41 6DUThe County Borough of ConwyThe Borough of Sefton-3.01134353.462999L21 4LN-3.83720253.328695LL30 2QRThe Borough of WirralTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295463662189

Carney, Neil Joseph

72 Pendalar, LLANFAIRFECHAN, Gwynedd, LL33 0RD

Birth details: 7 September 1975

Neil Joseph Carney, Unemployed of 72 Pendalar, Llanfairfechan, LL33 0RD, formally of 21 Ty Gwyn Road, Llandudno, Conwy, LL30 2QR and formerly of 24 Church Road, Seaforth, Liverpool, L21 4LN

Also known as: Neil Joseph Carney,Employed, of 21 Ty Gwyn Road, Llandudno, Conwy, LL30 2QR and formerly of 24 Church Road, Seaforth, Liverpool, L21 4LN

In the Office of the Adjudicator

No 5040464 of 2018

Bankruptcy order date: 2 January 2018

C Hudson 2nd Floor, Rosebrae Court, Woodside Ferry Approach, Birkenhead, CH41 6DU, telephone: 0151 666 0220

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

2 January 2018