Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-0.60217453.213342LN6 3QA-1.13867052.949321NG2 4LAThe City of NottinghamThe District of North Kesteven2018-01-031965-07-092018-01-302018-01-26The City of Lincoln-0.72660153.192244LN6 9EUTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295463562189

MARSLAND, MARK

5 Caistor Road, LINCOLN, LN6 3QA

Birth details: 9 July 1965

MARK RICHARD MARSLAND, a hypnotherapist and life coach, of 5 Caistor Road, Lincoln, LN6 3QA, lately residing at 23 Swinderby Road, North Scarle, Lincoln, LN6 9EU, formerly a company director, previously residing at 19 Swinderby Road, North Scarle, Lincoln, LN6 9EU.

Also known as: MARK MARSLAND, a Business man, of 5 Caistor Road, Lincoln, LN6 3QA

In the County Court at Lincoln

No 44 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 3 January 2018

G O'Hare Apex Court, City Link, NOTTINGHAM, NG2 4LA, telephone: 0115 852 5000

Capacity of office holder(s): Official Receiver

3 January 2018