Notice of Intended Dividends

The District of South Gloucestershire0.53269051.396739ME4 4AFThe Borough of Medway-2.50569451.518089BS36 1HB2018-01-222018-02-261955-07-252018-01-25TSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295410862183

In the Bristol County Court

No 939 of 2008

Ms Margaret May

(In bankruptcy)

Also known as: Margaret Thomson & Margaret Ross Brown May

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Margaret May (Adult Education Literacy Tutor) of 2 Bradstone Road, Winterbourne, Bristol, BS36 1HB also known as Margaret Thomson and Margaret Ross Brown May. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 25/07/1955

Bankrupt's occupation: Adult Education Literacy Tutor

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 26 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

22 January 2018