Notice of Intended Dividends

The District of Broadland0.53269051.396739ME4 4AF1.25106352.786019NR11 6JYThe Borough of Medway2018-01-222018-02-262018-01-24TSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295304062182

In the Norwich County Court

No 501 of 2010

Miss Gemma Louise Waller

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend GEMMA LOUISE WALLER, SENIOR CARER also known as GEMMALOUISE BYE of 178 Hungate Street, Aylsham, NORWICH,NR11 6JY NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Also known as: Gemma Louise Bye

Birth details: 4/2/1987

Bankrupt's occupation: Senior Carer

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 26 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

22 January 2018