Appointment of Trustees

-1.41970453.369337S2 1FGInsolvency Act 19862018-01-182018-01-081986-08-202018-01-232018-01-22The City of Leeds-1.55623153.801028LS3 1ABThe City of SheffieldTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295178362181

In the Sheffield County Court

Court Number: BR-2015-164

PIOTR RAZUMIENKO

Also known as: Piotr Bialk

Formerly in Bankruptcy

255 Princes of Wales Road, Sheffield S2 1FG.

Birth details: 20 August 1986

Occupation: Warehouse Assistant

Notice is hereby given, pursuant to Section 296(4) of the Insolvency Act 1986 (as amended) that a Trustee has been appointed to the Bankrupt's estate by the Secretary of State.

Notice is also hereby given that the Trustee does not propose to hold a general meeting of the Bankrupt's creditors for the purpose of establishing a creditors' committee. However, under Section 314(7) of the Insolvency Act 1986 a creditor may request that a meeting be summoned if the request is made with the concurrence of at least 10%, in value, of the Bankrupt's creditors (including the creditor making the request).

Date of Appointment: 8 January 2018

Office Holder Details: Gareth James Lewis (IP No. 14992) of Lewis Business Recovery & Insolvency, Suite E12, Joseph’s Well, Leeds, LS3 1AB

Further details contact: Gareth James Lewis, E-mail: info@lewisbri.co.uk, Tel:0113 245 9444. Alternative contact: Charlotte Durham, Tel: 0113 245 9444, E-mail: charlotte@lewisbri.co.uk.

Gareth James Lewis, Trustee

18 January 2018

Ag QF101232