Notice of Intended Dividends

-2.72421951.743315NP25 4PEThe County of Monmouthshire-2.73987551.607517NP26 5UW0.53269051.396739ME4 4AF-2.79198151.743669NP25 4BUThe Borough of Medway-2.82452351.582649NP26 3JW2018-01-172018-02-211957-01-152018-01-22TSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295142262179

In the Newport (Gwent) County Court

No 8 of 2009

Ms Helen Elizabeth O'Brien

Also known as: Helen Elizabeth Pring

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend HELEN ELIZABETH O'BRIEN LATELY KNOWN AS HELEN ELIZABETH PRING AND PREVIOUSLY KNOWN AS HELEN GOUGH A CARER OF NIGHTINGALES,TRELLECH,MONMOUTH, MONMOUTHSHIRE NP25 4PE LATELY RESIDING AT THE COTTAGE, TRELLECH, MONMOUTH AND PREVIOUSLY RESIDING AT LLANWINNEY FARM LLANGOVAN MONMOUTH MONMOUTHSHIRE NP25 4BU AND PREVIOUSLY RESIDING AT TY-AGORED CRICK ROAD MONMOUTHSHIRE NP26 5UW AND LATELY TRADING AS A PROVIDER OF ACARE HOME UNDER THE STYLE OF "GLENDELL" FROM 56 MEADOW RISEUNDY MAGOR NP26 3JW NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 15/01/1957

Bankrupt's occupation: Provider of a care home

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 21 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

17 January 2018