Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.90353052.476674B2 2JXThe Borough of Newcastle-under-Lyme-2.24269053.085623ST7 1AQ2018-01-162018-02-201969-03-232014-08-082018-01-19The City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295076362178

In the Stoke-on-Trent County Court

No 199 of 2011

Mrs Tracey Ann Dawson

Also known as: Tracey Ann Young

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend Tracey Ann Dawson also known as Tracey Ann Young, an Accounts Clerk; who at the date of the bankruptcy order 08/08/2014, resided at 19 The Avenue, Kidsgrove, Stoke on Trent ST7 1AQ lately a company director. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 23/03/1969

Bankrupt's occupation: Accounts Clerk

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 20 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Ipswich, PO Box 16665, Birmingham, B2 2JX. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

16 January 2018