Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.89505052.482780B4 6FD-0.46980451.431807TW15 2LP-1.92798052.433935B29 6UW-1.94697352.417556B30 1EPThe Borough of Spelthorne2017-12-051978-02-112018-01-222018-01-19The City of Birmingham-1.94418052.417366B30 1EETSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295031862179

Fuller, Richard Stephen

6 Hawthorne Road, Kings Norton, BIRMINGHAM, B30 1EE

Birth details: 11 February 1978

Richard Steven Fuller also known as Richard Stephen Fuller and Ricky Fuller, railway maintenance sub contractor of 6 Hawthorne Road, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 1EE lately of 4 Kingsley Road, Kings Norton, B30 1EP formerly of 84 Raddlebarn Farm Drive, Birmingham, B29 6UW and previously of 11 Stanley Road, Middlesex, TW15 2LP

Also known as: RICHARD STEVEN FULLER OF 6 Hawthorne Road, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 1EE, England

In the High Court Of Justice

No 1509 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 5 December 2017

K Read 4th Floor, Cannon House, 18 The Priory Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6FD, telephone: 0121 698 4000

Capacity of office holder(s): Official Receiver

5 December 2017