Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.54644553.789128LS11 9DA-1.37517253.929866LS22 6JXThe City of Leeds2017-12-111963-07-192018-01-222018-01-19-1.51292653.902361LS17 9LJTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk295026662179

WATSON, LORAINE MANDY

78 Ceres Road, WETHERBY, West Yorkshire, LS22 6JX

Birth details: 19 July 1963

LORAINE WATSON formerly known as LORAINE HUDSON, a Café assistant residing at 78 Ceres Road, Wetherby LS22 6JX previously residing at 1 Church Lane Harewood LS17 9LJ

Also known as: Loraine Watson formerly known as Loraine Hudson residing at 78 Ceres Road, Wetherby LS22 6JX employed as a shopping assistant

In the County Court at Leeds

No 777 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 11 December 2017

T Keller 3rd Floor, 1 City Walk, Leeds, LS11 9DA, telephone: 0113 200 6000

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

11 December 2017