Notice of Intended Dividends

2018-01-162018-02-201959-08-152010-11-092018-01-18-1.90353052.476674B2 2JX-2.08275252.546645WV14 8XSThe City of WorcesterThe Borough of Dudley-2.17389752.209764WR4 0EEThe City of Birmingham-2.19873252.173591WR5 3UGTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294936462177

In the Worcester Court

No 545 of 2010

Mrs Karen Lynne Hopson

Also known as: Karen Lynne Dorey

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend KAREN LYNNE HOPSON, also known as KAREN LYNNE DOREY; who at the date of the bankruptcy order, 09/11/2010 resided at 3 Sudeley Avenue, WR4 0EE and lately residing at 7 Caldy Avenue, WR5 3UG both in Worcester, Worcestershire and formerly residing at 41 Gough Road, Coseley, West Midlands, WV14 8XS. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 15/08/1959

Bankrupt's occupation: NATIONAL ACCOUNT MANAGER

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 20 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Ipswich, PO Box 16665, Birmingham, B2 2JX. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

16 January 2018