Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.13867052.949321NG2 4LA-2.35482753.427419M33 5LE2018-01-021988-12-112018-01-192018-01-17-2.32938553.420409M33 7TZThe City of NottinghamThe Borough of TraffordTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294841362178

Faukes, William

7 Eaton Road, SALE, Cheshire, M33 7TZ

Birth details: 11 December 1988

William Faukes, trading as BW Export Packers of 42 Heatherway, Sale, Cheshire M33 5LE; lately of 7 Eaton Road, Sale, Greater Manchester, M33 7TZ

Also known as: a casemaker of 7 Eaton Road, Sale, Greater Manchester, M33 7TZ

In the High Court Of Justice

No 828 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 2 January 2018

G O'Hare Apex Court, City Link, NOTTINGHAM, NG2 4LA, telephone: 0115 852 5000

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

2 January 2018