Amendment of Title of Proceedings

2018-01-162017-11-141963-12-032018-01-192018-01-17-2.94231753.421721L6 7UQ-3.00926053.394144CH41 6DUThe City of LiverpoolThe Borough of Wirral-2.94175153.421977L6 7UPTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294841262178

Pool, Nicola Alison

55 Newsham Drive, Liverpool, L6 7UQ

Birth details: 3 December 1963

Nicola Alison Pool, formerly known as Nicky McGrae, currently employed and a Company Director, of 55 Newsham Drive, Liverpool, Merseyside, L6 7UQ, lately of 55 Belmont Drive, Liverpool, Merseyside, L6 7UP. lately trading as a sole trader as Property Works and in partnership with two others as McGrae Property.

Also known as: Nicola Alison Pool, Employed, Director, formerly known as Nicky Mcgrae, of 55 Newsham Drive, Liverpool, Merseyside, L6 7UQ, formerly of 55 Belmont Drive, Liverpool, Merseyside, L6 7UP.

In the Office of the Adjudicator

No 5037910 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 14 November 2017

C Hudson 2nd Floor, Rosebrae Court, Woodside Ferry Approach, Birkenhead, CH41 6DU, telephone: 0151 666 0220

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

16 January 2018