Notice of Intended Dividends

-2.29684053.593531BL9 0NT-1.90353052.476674B2 2JXThe Borough of Bury-2.22036653.632094OL12 7TG-2.24854253.527316M25 0DRThe Borough of Rochdale2018-01-112018-02-151961-02-022018-01-16-2.33592253.562570M26 3SSThe City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294777662175

In the County Court at Oldham

No 76 of 2005

Ms Lorraine Chantelle Williams

Also known as: LORRAINE CHANTELLE OPENSHAW

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: Doctor Dam Cottage, Greenbooth Road, Norden, Rochdale, OL12 7TG, lately residing at 43 Watkins Drive, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 0DR, formerly of Flat 11a, Radcliffe Road, Whitefield, Manchester, previously of 17 Stokes Road, Radcliffe, Manchester and prior to of 7 Bolton Street, Radcliffe, Manchester, M26 3SS and lately carrying on business as CHANTELLE'S CAFE, at 16 The Rock, Bury, Lancashire, BL9 0NT. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed. First and final dividend.

Birth details: 2 February 1961

Care Assistant

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 15 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Manchester, PO Box 16665, BIRMINGHAM, B2 2JX. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

11 January 2018