Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.52202152.303867CV32 7DA2017-02-032017-01-171970-04-042018-01-172018-01-15The London Borough of MertonThe District of Warwick-0.24375151.397353KT3 6EXTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294674462176

SUBRAMANIAM, PRATHEESWARAN

34 Byron Avenue, NEW MALDEN, Surrey, KT3 6EX

Birth details: 4 April 1970

PRATHEESWARAN SUBRAMANIAM a plumber of 34 Byron Avenue, New Malden, Surrey KT3 6EX lately carrying on business as a shopkeeper as Lime News & Food and as Costcutter from 2 Lime Avenue, Leamington Spa CV32 7DA.

Also known as: PRATHEESWARAN SUBRAMANIAM occupation unknown, residing at 34 Byron Avenue, New Malden, Surrey KT3 6EX

In the County Court at Croydon

No 348 of 2016

Bankruptcy order date: 17 January 2017

L Cook 11th Floor, Southern House, Wellesley Grove, Croydon, CR0 1XN, telephone: 0208 681 5166

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

3 February 2017