Notice of Intended Dividends

2018-01-092018-02-131966-03-182010-11-252018-01-12The Borough of Ipswich-1.19449753.157463NG19 9JQ-0.30845952.950629NG34 0RGThe District of North Kesteven1.14673052.052865IP1 1YRThe District of MansfieldTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294583362170

In the Lincoln Court

No 779 of 2010

Ms Karen Elizabeth Hollick

Also known as: Brown

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend KAREN ELIZABETH HOLLICK, formerly known as Brown; who at the date of the bankruptcy order, 25/11/2010 resided at 31 School Lane, Helpringham, Sleaford NG34 0RG lately of 39 Morven Avenue, Mansfield Woodhouse, Mansfield Nottinghamshire NG19 9JQ. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 18/03/1966

Bankrupt's occupation: School Teacher

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 13 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Anglia, Dividend Team, PO Box 490, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP1 1YR. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

9 January 2018