Amendment of Title of Proceedings

The London Borough of Haringey-1.13867052.949321NG2 4LAThe London Borough of Ealing-0.15386851.580429N6 4HX2018-01-021980-02-122018-01-152018-01-11The City of Nottingham-0.31564351.522874W5 1TB-0.32209451.508164W13 9HZTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294521362172

Romsom, Adriano Igor

481 Archway Road, London, N6 4HX

Birth details: 12 February 1980

ADRIANO IGOR ROMSOM - Self-Employed, of 481 Archway Road, London, N6 4HX, formerly of 7 Milford Road, London, W139HZ, and previously at Flat 9, Essan House, Ealing, LondonW5 1TB, and carrying on business as Adriano Romsom from 481 Archway Road, London, N64HX, as a delivery courier, formerly trading as Adriano Romsom, from 7 Milford Road, London, W13 9HZ, and previously at Flat 9, Essan House, Ealing, London W5 1TB, as a delivery rider

Also known as: Adriano Igor Romsom, Self Employed, of 481 Archway Road, London, N6 4HX, formerly of 7 Milford Road, London, W139HZ, and carrying on business as Adriano Igor Romsom from 481 Archway Road, London, N64HX, and previously trading 7 Milford Road, London, W13 9HZ, and previously trading from Flat 9 Essan House, London, W5 1TB

In the Office of the Adjudicator

No 5040516 of 2018

Bankruptcy order date: 2 January 2018

G O'Hare Apex Court, City Link, NOTTINGHAM, NG2 4LA, telephone: 0115 852 5000

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

2 January 2018