Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.13867052.949321NG2 4LAThe Borough of OldhamThe City of Nottingham-2.12740753.530770OL8 4DD2017-11-271995-02-202018-01-122018-01-10TSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294436362170

IQBAL, WAQAS

153 Wellington Road, OLDHAM, OL8 4DD

Birth details: 20 February 1995

MR WAQAS IQBAL, 153 Wellington Road, OLDHAM, OL8 4DD, lately trading as PRICECUTTER, at 165 Canterbury Road, Urmston, Manchester. M42 0SE, lately a COMPANY DIRECTOR.

Also known as: Mr WAQAS IQBAL, 153 Wellington Road, OLDHAM, OL8 4DD, occupation unknown.

In the County Court at Manchester

No 150 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 27 November 2017

G O'Hare Apex Court, City Link, NOTTINGHAM, NG2 4LA, telephone: 0115 852 5000

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

27 November 2017