Notice of Intended Dividends

-0.00083551.483236SE10 9UGThe London Borough of GreenwichThe Borough of Oldham2018-01-052018-02-091979-11-262009-09-252018-01-09The Borough of Ipswich-2.08080653.578521OL2 8JU1.14673052.052865IP1 1YRTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294335262167

In the Croydon Court

No 1275 of 2009

Mrs Andrea Heslop

Also known as: ANDREA CUFF

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend ANDREA HESLOP; also known as ANDREA CUFF, who at the date of the bankruptcy order, 25/09/2009 resided at Flat 2, Alderney Court, 70 Trafalgar Road, Greenwich, London SE10 9UG and lately residing at 31 Rivington Drive, Shaw, Oldham OL2 8JU. NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 26/11/1979

Bankrupt's occupation: TV Production Officer

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 4 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 9 February 2018.

Contact details: Mr D Gibson, LTADT Anglia, Dividend Team, PO Box 490, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP1 1YR. Tel: 01473 383535, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

5 January 2018