Amendment of Title of Proceedings

-1.89505052.482780B4 6FD-1.29870552.179095NN11 6DR2017-11-271939-09-072018-01-102018-01-08-1.42126552.061432OX15 6EZThe District of CherwellThe District of South NorthamptonshireThe City of BirminghamTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294297462168

PERRY, JAMES ANTHONY

16 Townsend Lane, Upper Boddington, DAVENTRY, Northamptonshire, NN11 6DR

Birth details: 7 September 1939

JAMES ANTHONY PERRY, A company director of 16 Townsend Lane, Upper Boddington, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6DR lately residing at Wroxton Mill, Shutford Road, Wroxton, Banbury, OX15 6EZ

Also known as: James Anthony Perry of 16 Townsend Lane, Upper Boddington, Daventry, Northamptonshire, NN11 6DR. Occupation Unknown

In the High Court Of Justice

No 1294 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 27 November 2017

K Read 4th Floor, Cannon House, 18 The Priory Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6FD, telephone: 0121 698 4000

Capacity of office holder(s): Official Receiver

27 November 2017