Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.90763352.485937B3 1UP2018-01-022017-10-052018-02-071960-03-302018-01-052018-01-04-2.09284052.554530WV14 9XNThe City of BirminghamThe City of WolverhamptonTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294179262164

In the County Court at Wolverhampton

Court Number: BR-2017-2

Jaspal Singh

Also known as: Jaspal Singh Sahota

30 Finney Well Close, Bilston, Wolverhampton, WV14 9XN.

Birth details: 30 March 1960

Occupation: Landlord

Notice is hereby given that the creditors of the above named are required on or before 7 February 2018, to send their names and addresses along with descriptions and full particulars of their debts or claims and the names and addresses of their solicitors (if any), to Roderick Graham Butcher the Trustee, at 79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP and, if so required by notice in writing, to prove their debts or claims at such time and place as shall be specified in such notice, or in default thereof shall be excluded from the benefit of any dividend paid.

Date of Appointment: 5 October 2017

Office Holder Details: Roderick Graham Butcher (IP No. 8834) of Butcher Woods, 79 Caroline Street, Birmingham B3 1UP

Further details contact: Roderick Graham Butcher, Email: rod.butcher@butcher-woods.co.uk, Tel: 0121 236 6001. Alternative contact: Jon Cole

Roderick Graham Butcher, Trustee

2 January 2018

Ag QF100178