Amendment of Title of Proceedings

2017-12-081985-04-152018-01-082018-01-04-3.42932553.183056LL16 3RT-3.00926053.394144CH41 6DUThe County of DenbighshireThe Borough of WirralTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294167362165

Roberts, Jenna Leanne

7 Maes Y Dre, Denbigh, LL16 3RT

Birth details: 15 April 1985

Jenna Leanne Roberts. Currently not working, of 7 Maes Y Dre, Denbigh, Denbighshire, LL16 3RT. Lately carrying business as The Flower Basket from 46 High Street, Denbigh, Denbighshire, LL16 3RT.

Also known as: Jenna Leanne Roberts, Currently not working, of 7 Maes Y Dre, Denbigh, Denbighshire, LL16 3RT.

In the Office of the Adjudicator

No 5039476 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 8 December 2017

C Hudson 2nd Floor, Rosebrae Court, Woodside Ferry Approach, Birkenhead, CH41 6DU, telephone: 0151 666 0220

Capacity of office holder(s): Trustee

8 December 2017