Notice of Intended Dividends

-1.81578053.773717BD13 2RU-1.81136453.767149BD6 3YPThe City of Bradford0.53269051.396739ME4 4AF2017-12-282018-02-011979-07-172018-01-032018-01-02The Borough of MedwayTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk294071762162

In the County court at Bradford

No 519 of 2008

Mr Gemma Louise Puckett

Also known as: Gemma Louise Wilson

(In bankruptcy)

Individual's Addresses: First and Final Dividend GEMMA LOUISE PUCKETT, also known as GEMMA LOUISE WILSON, a midwife, of 5 Serin Walk, Clayton Heights, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD6 3YP and previously residing at 1 Highgate Grove, Queensbury, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD13 2RU NOTE: the above-named was discharged from the proceedings and may no longer have a connection with the addresses listed.

Birth details: 17/07/1979

Bankrupt's occupation: midwife

Notice is hereby given that I intend to declare a Dividend to unsecured Creditors herein within a period of 2 months from the last date of proving. Last date for receiving proofs: 1 February 2018.

Contact details: Trustee Details – Mr D Gibson, LTADT Chatham, West Wing, Ground Floor, The Observatory, Brunel Way, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4AF. Tel: 01634 894700, RTLU.Anglia@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

28 December 2017