Amendment of Title of Proceedings

0.18947551.548769RM12 4LR0.16008651.590043RM7 8LJ-1.61004254.978512NE1 8QHThe City of Newcastle upon Tyne2017-12-131989-09-192018-01-032017-12-29The London Borough of HaveringTSO (The Stationery Office), St Crispins, Duke Street, Norwich, NR3 1PD, 01603 622211, customer.services@tso.co.uk293984162162

Micallef, Jack Emmanuel Charles

35 Petworth Way, Hornchurch, RM12 4LR

Birth details: 19 September 1989

Jack Emmanuel Charles Micallef, also known as Jack Macca, Currently not working, of 35 Petworth Way, Hornchurch, RM12 4LR formerly of 15 White Hart Lane, Romford, RM7 8LJ

Also known as: Jack Emmanuel Charles Micallef, Currently not working, of 35 Petworth Way, Hornchurch, RM12 4LRJack Emmanuel Charles Micallef, also known as Jack Macca, Currently not working, of 35 Petworth Way, Hornchurch, RM12 4LR formerly of 15 White Hart Lane, Romford, RM7 8LJ

In the Office of the Adjudicator

No 5039806 of 2017

Bankruptcy order date: 13 December 2017

D Elliott Civic Centre, Barras Bridge, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 8QH, telephone: 0191 260 4600, email: Newcastle.OR@insolvency.gsi.gov.uk

Capacity of office holder(s): Official Receiver

13 December 2017