Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUEENSGATE BOW CO-INVEST CARRY GP LLP

Company type:
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on:
26 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
QUEENSGATE MOTHER CO-INVEST CARRY GP LLP (26 November 2014 - 23 September 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

LLP Designated Member
HANN JEIC LTD
LLP Designated Member
LJ QG BOW LIMITED
LLP Member
KOW, Jason Hann Jeic
See all

Official records

See all