Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROMDALE (LIBERTY) LLP

Company type:
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on:
21 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
MILLER CROMDALE (LIBERTY) LLP (21 November 2014 - 9 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

LLP Designated Member
CROMDALE LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all