Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PC SOFA LLP

Company type:
Limited liability partnership
Incorporated on:
11 November 2014
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
PC INFIRMARY LLP (11 November 2014 - 6 October 2016)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
5 April 2016

People

LLP Designated Member
MITEV, Yuriy
LLP Designated Member
RANGELOV, Emil Stoyanov
See all

Official records

See all