Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MG SPORT VENTURES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 July 2020
Nature of business (SIC):
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
MG WATERSPORTS LTD (17 July 2020 - 17 August 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2024
Due by
30 September 2025
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2023

People

Director
GOODLAD, Martin Alexander
See all

Company records

See all